JustMarkets No deposit needed Start trading with zero risk
  • $30Free bonus
  • 120%Deposit bonus
  • 1:3000Leverage
Get Bonus → Trading involves risk. T&C apply.
HEADWAY Free bonus Trade faster, smarter, better
  • $150No deposit bonus
  • 1:2000Leverage
  • 24/7Support
Claim Now → Trading involves risk. T&C apply.

Forex What's New This Week Program

Latest Forex What's New This Week Program Offers

  1. No deposit bonusForex New Promotion

    Forex New Anniversary Competition of $100000 LiteFinance

    Forex New Anniversary is a promotion of LiteFinance where they are offering a total of $100000 prizes in the different challenges as their 20th birthday. Direct Connecting Link: Forex Trading

    $1000free credit
  2. Guide

    OctaFX 100% Forex Withdrawable Deposit Bonus in 2025

    OctaFX 100% Forex Withdrawable Deposit Bonus in 2025 – Unlock Your Trading Potential Today! The OctaFX 100% Forex Withdrawable Deposit Bonus in 2025 is an unprecedented opportunity for traders looking to elevate

    Guidecompare offers
  3. No deposit bonusNo Deposit Forex Bonus

    No Deposit Forex Free $30 Welcome Bonus at Make Capital

    No Deposit Forex Bonus is a welcome bonus opened to all new traders to celebrate the New Year with the $30 free credit. Join now and experience the promotion. Direct

    $30free credit
  4. No deposit bonus

    Demo Trading Forex $500 Free Contest at Grand Capital

    Demo Trading Forex Contest is a great opportunity for all new and existing traders to trade and gain prizes up to $500. Here you can have the virtual $10000 credit

    $500free credit
  5. Guide

    Top 7 Lowest Spread Forex Brokers for 2025 You Can Trust

    Looking for low-cost forex trading in 2025? Here are the top 7 brokers with the lowest spreads. These brokers include IC Markets, Pepperstone, and RoboForex, known for their tight spreads

    Guidecompare offers
  6. No deposit bonusClaim Forex

    Claim Forex Trading $25 Deposit Bonus at Sarances Markets

    Claim Forex trading $25 Bonus on your deposit and make a sustainable trading career to boost your trading knowledge and withdraw the earned profits. Direct Connecting Link: Forex Trading $25

    $25free credit
  7. GuideEnjoy Octa

    Enjoy Octa Forex 100% First Deposit Bonus for Trading

    Enjoy Octa Forex Trading Bonus which offers a 100% credit to assist in reaching your financial objectives and creating a stable career through a strategic deposit. Direct Link: Get a

    Guidecompare offers
  8. Guide

    50% Margin Deposit Bonus Offered by Doo Prime in 2025

    Doo Prime 50% Margin Deposit Bonus in 2025 is a straightforward deal for traders. Deposit funds, and Doo Prime boosts your trading margin by 50%. This bonus offers extra flexibility

    Guidecompare offers
  9. Guide

    Trading Success through JustMarkets 120% Forex Bonus

    JustMarkets you have the opportunity to benefit from our Forex Trading Bonus of 120%, which will immediately boost your trading balance. Simply make a deposit of at least $100 and

    Guidecompare offers
  10. Guide

    Top 10 Forex Deposit Bonus Offers in 2025 for Traders

    Top 10 Forex Deposit Bonus Offers for Traders in 2025: Forex deposit bonuses are a big deal for traders looking to maximize their capital. In 2025, brokers are stepping up

    Guidecompare offers
  11. Guide

    Trading with 2025 No Deposit Bonus at InstaForex Startup

    In 2025 InstaForex presented an appealing offer to ambitious traders with the introduction of a $100 Startup Free No Deposit Bonus. This special opportunity allows individuals to begin trading without

    Guidecompare offers
  12. No deposit bonusChampion Forex

    Champion Forex Trading Demo Contest $500 Prizes at Octa

    Champion Forex Demo Contest will give you the chance to trade and win prizes without making a single amount of deposit. The prizes can be withdrawn by fulfilling certain conditions.

    $500free credit
  13. Guide

    What Is the Best Forex No Deposit Broker List in 2025

    Finding the best Forex no deposit brokers in 2025 means looking for trusted platforms with strong offers. Top brokers will provide bonuses without requiring deposits, letting users trade risk-free while

    Guidecompare offers
  14. No deposit bonus

    MOTFX Welcome Trading $75 No Deposit Bonus for Free Now

    MOTFX Bonus is a Welcome Bonus where traders will be given a $75 credit for free to kickstart your trading career. Simply complete the procedure and achieve your financial freedom

    $75free credit
  15. No deposit bonus

    Headway Forex $111 Free No Deposit Bonus for Trading

    Headway Forex $111 No Deposit Forex bonus from Headway! Start trading risk-free with this welcome bonus. No deposits, no worries. Direct Connecting Link: Forex Welcome Forex $111 No Deposit Bonus

    $111free credit
Complete guideUpdated Oct 2026

Forex What's New This Week Program: The Complete Guide

Everything you need to know about forex what's new this week program: how these offers work and which terms decide whether you can withdraw the profit.

  • By FxGainInfo team
  • 1 min read
  • Fact-checked against broker terms

Explore the latest in the Forex What’s New This Week Program and stay ahead in forex trading. Stay updated and make smarter trading moves today.

Discover the latest updates in the Forex What’s New This Week Program