JustMarkets No deposit needed Start trading with zero risk
  • $30Free bonus
  • 120%Deposit bonus
  • 1:3000Leverage
Get Bonus → Trading involves risk. T&C apply.
HEADWAY Free bonus Trade faster, smarter, better
  • $150No deposit bonus
  • 1:2000Leverage
  • 24/7Support
Claim Now → Trading involves risk. T&C apply.

Forex What's New This Week Program

Latest Forex What's New This Week Program Offers

  1. GuideBest Forex Credit Bonus Deals for New and Experienced Tradersbonus

    Get a New Forex 202% Deposit Bonus by Freshforex

    Get a whopping 202% Forex deposit bonus with FreshForex! Boost your trading power and maximize your profit potential with this incredible offer. Don’t miss out on this opportunity to take

    Guidecompare offers
  2. No deposit bonusaccount opening bonusBest Forex Welcome Bonuses for Beginners and Pros

    Free Forex $100 No Deposit Bonus From TREXtrade

    We are introducing the new campaign of TREXtrade broker where they are offering a Free Forex 100 USD No Deposit Bonus. In the bonus you can trade free and make

    $100free credit
  3. GuideBest Forex Credit Bonus Deals for New and Experienced Tradersbonus

    Hantec Markets 100% New Forex Credit Bonus

    Hantec Financial broker introduces their latest promotion, the 100% credit bonus, which also serves as a deposit bonus. This enticing offer is available to both new and existing traders, providing

    Guidecompare offers
  4. GuideBest Forex Welcome Bonuses for Beginners and Prosbonus

    Receive a 50% Forex Deposit Bonus by RightFX

    Here, you will get the chance to take advantage of a brand-new trading opportunity with an opulent incentive called a 50% Deposit Bonus. The RightFX broker, a highly skilled and

    Guidecompare offers
  5. No deposit bonusBest Forex Welcome Bonuses for Beginners and Prosbonus

    Get a $111 Forex No Deposit Bonus | Headway

    Get started with Forex trading without risking a penny! Headway offers a generous $111 no deposit bonus to help new traders get started in the exciting world of Forex. With

    $111free credit
  6. No deposit bonus

    Hextra Prime $33 Forex Welcome Promotions

    Get a head start in your forex trading journey with Hextra Prime’s $33 welcome bonus! Take advantage of this limited-time offer and start trading with one of the most reputable

    $33free credit
  7. GuideBest Forex Bonus Deals You Can’t Ignore – Start Trading SmartBest Forex Welcome Bonuses for Beginners and Pros

    Lirunex offers a 20% trading bonus to traders!

    The Lirunex broker is releasing a new promotion called as the 20% Forex Trading Bonus, which allows you to earn up to a $500 USD bonus by trading. You must

    Guidecompare offers
  8. No deposit bonusBest Forex Bonus Deals You Can’t Ignore – Start Trading Smartbonus

    Over $6000 Promotion of Forex4you’s 16th Anniversary!

    We have arrived with Forex4you’s latest offer named 16th Anniversary offer! where they are giving out over $6000 rewards to their traders. You may trade here by depositing and exchanging

    $6000free credit
  9. GuideBest Forex Bonus Deals You Can’t Ignore – Start Trading SmartFind the Perfect Forex Deposit Bonus for Your Trading Needs

    Receive a 50% Forex Deposit Bonus of Lucky Tesla by IFC Markets

    The IFC Markets has launched a new promotion program called the Your Lucky Tesla Program, which is a deposit bonus in which you may trade with a $250 deposit and

    Guidecompare offers
  10. Guide

    Claim your 111% Deposit Bonus at Eurotrader

    Get ready for an exciting trading experience with Eurotrader. Make your deposit and get a 111% bonus on it. Enjoy the best of trading with top-notch security, fast withdrawals, and

    Guidecompare offers
  11. No deposit bonusBest Forex Welcome Bonuses for Beginners and Prosbonus

    HFM forex trading $50 No Deposit Bonus for all!

    Get started your trading with a 50 USD Free No Deposit Bonus which is outlined by the HFM broker for all traders who are wishing to enter their trading in

    $50free credit
  12. Guide

    Get 100% First Deposit Bonus with ForexChief

    Trade with ForexChief and get a 100% bonus on your first deposit. Enjoy low spreads, fast execution, and 24/7 customer support. With ForexChief you can access the global markets with

    Guidecompare offers
  13. No deposit bonusBest Forex Bonus Deals You Can’t Ignore – Start Trading SmartBest Forex Credit Bonus Deals for New and Experienced Traders

    Hantec Financial Offers a $50 Forex Credit Bonus for All Traders

    Get a $50 trading credit bonus when you open an account with Hantec Financial. Our easy-to-use, secure platform gives you access to the global markets with zero commission and competitive

    $50free credit
  14. No deposit bonus

    $30 No Deposit Bonus with RaiseFX Forex Trading Platform

    Get the most out of your forex trading with the RaiseFX No Deposit Bonus. With $30 credited to your account, you can start trading Forex without risking any of your

    $30free credit
  15. Guide

    Get Started Now 120% Deposit Bonus with JustMarkets

    Get an unbeatable 120% Deposit Bonus when you join JustMarkets. We offer the best trading conditions with no commissions, tight spreads, leverage up to 1:1000 and access to more than

    Guidecompare offers
Complete guideUpdated Oct 2026

Forex What's New This Week Program: The Complete Guide

Everything you need to know about forex what's new this week program: how these offers work and which terms decide whether you can withdraw the profit.

  • By FxGainInfo team
  • 1 min read
  • Fact-checked against broker terms

Explore the latest in the Forex What’s New This Week Program and stay ahead in forex trading. Stay updated and make smarter trading moves today.

Discover the latest updates in the Forex What’s New This Week Program