JustMarkets No deposit needed Start trading with zero risk
  • $30Free bonus
  • 120%Deposit bonus
  • 1:3000Leverage
Get Bonus → Trading involves risk. T&C apply.
HEADWAY Free bonus Trade faster, smarter, better
  • $150No deposit bonus
  • 1:2000Leverage
  • 24/7Support
Claim Now → Trading involves risk. T&C apply.

Forex What's New This Week Program

Latest Forex What's New This Week Program Offers

  1. Guide

    How to Claim Your RoboForex Welcome Bonus of 30 USD

    RoboForex, a leading forex broker, offers traders an enticing opportunity to kickstart their trading journey with a $30 welcome bonus. This generous offer allows newcomers to explore the platform’s features

    Guidecompare offers
  2. GuideDoo Prime Special Forex Welcome Deposit Bonus

    Doo Prime Special Forex 25% Welcome Deposit Bonus

    This is a Forex Trading outstanding deposit bonus which offers a 25% bonus on your investment. Here the deposited amount and the bonus amount would be used to trade and

    Guidecompare offers
  3. GuideHow to Claim Octa Forex Trading Bonus Free Signal Now

    Octa Forex 50% Trading Bonus and 100% Free Signal

    This promotion offers two special opportunities, a 50% Deposit Bonus and a 100% Free Trading Signal service. You can trade to make profits while receiving live updates on market activities

    Guidecompare offers
  4. No deposit bonusWeekly Forex Trading Competition PrimeXBT

    Weekly Forex Trading $10000 Competition at PrimeXBT

    PrimeXBT is hosting a weekly forex trading contest with a $10,000 prize, also offering traders the chance to engage in risk-free trading utilizing virtual funds. This competition allows traders to

    $1000free credit
  5. No deposit bonusStart Trading with a Risk Free Forex No Deposit Bonus – No Strings Attached

    Risk Free Forex $111 No Deposit Credit Bonus at Headway

    This is a Forex Trading Welcome Bonus which offers a $111 No Deposit Bonus for all new traders to trade and earn profits. Joining Link: Forex $111 No Deposit Bonus

    $111free credit
  6. No deposit bonus

    Win a $6000 Lucky Trader Demo Contest from InstaForex

    This is a Forex Trading Demo Contest offered by the InstaForex broker for all traders. The bonus is produced every two weeks with different prizes. So, begin the journey of

    $6000free credit
  7. Guide

    The Best InstaForex Bonuses for Maximum Trading Benefits

    In the competitive world of forex trading, InstaForex bonuses stand out as a powerful tool to enhance trading potential. These bonuses offer traders an opportunity to boost their capital, giving

    Guidecompare offers
  8. GuideExclusive Rewards with the New Forex Credit Bonus Campaign

    New Forex 120% Credit Bonus Campaign by Uniglobe Markets

    It is a golden opportunity to begin your trading journey through the Forex Trading Deposit Bonus. Here you will have a 120% bonus on your every deposit you make. Joining

    Guidecompare offers
  9. No deposit bonusForex Risk Free No Deposit Bonus From

    Forex Risk Free $30 No Deposit Bonus From IVT Market

    Achieve your trading potential with the $30 No Deposit Welcome Bonus, offering you the opportunity to begin your trading and earn profits without any initial deposit. Joining Link: Forex $30

    $30free credit
  10. No deposit bonusEnjoy No Deposit Free Credit Bonus Promotions - Play for Free Instantly!

    InstaForex $300 No Deposit Free Credit Bonus Promotion

    InstaForex broker is an outstanding broker who opened a No Deposit Bonus of $300 for all new and existing clients. In the promotion, you can trade and earn profits. Joining

    $300free credit
  11. No deposit bonus

    Obomarkets offers a $30 Forex Trading Free Credit Bonus

    This is a Forex Trading Sign Up Bonus illustrated by the OboMarket for every new client, offering a $30 free credit that can be utilized for trading and generating profits.

    $30free credit
  12. No deposit bonus

    Claim a FinPros Free Forex $80 No Deposit Rocket Bonus

    This is a Forex Trading Welcome Bonus which will open the chance to have a $80 credit for trading and having profits. Joining Link: Forex Trading $80 Welcome No Deposit

    $80free credit
  13. No deposit bonusClaim Your Forex Welcome Trading No Deposit Bonus Today

    Forex $111 Welcome Trading No Deposit Bonus at Headway

    This is a Forex Trading Welcome Offer where you can start trading with a No Deposit Bonus and receive a $111 credit to use for trading and earning profits. Joining

    $111free credit
  14. GuideFind the Perfect Forex Deposit Bonus for Your Trading Needs

    Double Your Credit with 50% Forex Deposit Bonus at Octa

    The deposit incentive enables you to start trading with the Octa broker by providing a 50% credit on each of your deposits, helping you earn profits. Joining Link: Forex Trading

    Guidecompare offers
  15. No deposit bonusForex Trading No Deposit Bonus Offer

    Start Forex Trading with $30 No Deposit Bonus at Dupoin

    The Deposit-Free Forex No Deposit Bonus offers a $30 trading credit, allowing you to trade and generate profits while expanding your trading career opportunities. Joining Link: Forex $30 Welcome Trading

    $30free credit
Complete guideUpdated Oct 2026

Forex What's New This Week Program: The Complete Guide

Everything you need to know about forex what's new this week program: how these offers work and which terms decide whether you can withdraw the profit.

  • By FxGainInfo team
  • 1 min read
  • Fact-checked against broker terms

Explore the latest in the Forex What’s New This Week Program and stay ahead in forex trading. Stay updated and make smarter trading moves today.

Discover the latest updates in the Forex What’s New This Week Program