JustMarkets No deposit needed Start trading with zero risk
  • $30Free bonus
  • 120%Deposit bonus
  • 1:3000Leverage
Get Bonus → Trading involves risk. T&C apply.
HEADWAY Free bonus Trade faster, smarter, better
  • $150No deposit bonus
  • 1:2000Leverage
  • 24/7Support
Claim Now → Trading involves risk. T&C apply.

Forex What's New This Week Program

Latest Forex What's New This Week Program Offers

  1. No deposit bonusbonusdemo contest

    Get up to $2000 Demo Contest from Uniglobe Markets

    Take part in the exciting $2000 Demo Contest by Uniglobe Markets and showcase your trading skills without risking any real money. Get a chance to win big while learning and

    $2000free credit
  2. GuideBest Forex Credit Bonus Deals for New and Experienced Tradersbonus

    Forex New 30 USD Welcome Bonus for ALL – FIBOGROUP

    Start your Forex trading journey with a bang! Get a generous FIBOGROUP 30 USD Welcome Bonus and boost your trading potential. Take advantage of this limited-time offer and experience the

    Guidecompare offers
  3. No deposit bonusBest Forex Bonus Deals You Can’t Ignore – Start Trading Smartbonus

    Forex Free $30 No Deposit Bonus New by JustMarkets!

    Don’t miss out on the opportunity to claim your $30 No Deposit Bonus with JustMarkets. Start trading without risking your own funds and experience the excitement of the financial markets.

    $30free credit
  4. No deposit bonusBest Forex Bonus Deals You Can’t Ignore – Start Trading Smartbonus

    Claim a $10 No Deposit Bonus Forex by 24fxmarkets

    Boost your trading journey with a $10 Forex No Deposit Bonus on your Gross TickTrader account at 24fxmarkets. Start trading without risking your own capital and experience the excitement of

    $10free credit
  5. No deposit bonus

    Free Welcome Bonus Forex $100 at Admiral Markets

    Get started with Admiral Markets and claim your free welcome bonus of $100 in Forex trading. Take advantage of this incredible offer and boost your trading capital today. Don’t miss

    $100free credit
  6. GuideBest Forex Bonus Deals You Can’t Ignore – Start Trading Smartforex new bonus

    Get the Best 100% Forex Deposit Bonus at Uniglobe Markets

    Boost your Forex trading with Uniglobe broker’s unbeatable 100% Deposit Bonus. Simply deposit $100 USD and unlock the power to generate impressive profits. Take advantage of this opportunity to maximize

    Guidecompare offers
  7. No deposit bonusBest Forex Bonus Deals You Can’t Ignore – Start Trading SmartBest Forex Welcome Bonuses for Beginners and Pros

    $50 No Deposit Account Opening Bonus at Woxa Today!

    Start trading with Woxa Broker and get a Forex 50 USD No Deposit Bonus! Utilize this generous amount to kickstart your forex journey and make profits without risking your own

    $50free credit
  8. No deposit bonus$30 No Deposit Bonus$30 No Deposit Bonus JRFX

    Get a Free $30 No Deposit Account Opening Bonus – JRFX

    Get a head start in trading with JRFX! Sign up now and receive a $30 Free welcome bonus – no deposit required. Explore the world of trading without any risk

    $30free credit
  9. GuideBest Forex Bonus Deals You Can’t Ignore – Start Trading SmartBest Forex Credit Bonus Deals for New and Experienced Traders

    Get a Massive 55% Bonus on Every Deposit with InstaForex

    Boost your trading potential with InstaForex! Get a 55% bonus on each deposit, giving you more funds to trade and increase your profits. Take advantage of this exclusive offer and

    Guidecompare offers
  10. No deposit bonus$500 Bonus ForexChief$500 Welcome Bonus

    Up to $500 Credit Welcome Bonus Forex by ForexChief

    Unlock your trading potential with ForexChief’s generous up to $500 credit bonus. Take advantage of this limited-time offer and boost your trading capital. Start trading with ForexChief today and make

    $500free credit
  11. No deposit bonusbonusforex latest bonus

    Get a JustMarkets $30 Welcome Bonus Forex!

    Unlock your trading potential with JustMarkets and claim your $30 Forex Welcome Bonus today! No deposit required. Join now to take advantage of this exclusive offer and start trading with

    $30free credit
  12. No deposit bonusBest Forex Welcome Bonuses for Beginners and Prosbonus

    Get a NPBFX $100 No Deposit Welcome Bonus Forex

    Don’t miss out on the opportunity to receive a generous $100 Welcome No Deposit Bonus from NPBFX! Start your forex trading journey without risking your own funds and experience the

    $100free credit
  13. Guidebonusforex live bonus

    Win MacBooks & Scooters in the Contest of JustMarket

    Participate in JustMarket’s Monthly Triumph Contest for a chance to win exciting prizes like MacBooks and scooters! Shop at JustMarket and get rewarded for your purchases. Don’t miss out on

    Guidecompare offers
  14. Guide

    Uniglobe Markets Exclusive 100% Trading Bonus

    Unlock your trading potential with Uniglobe Markets’ exclusive 100% trading bonus. Boost your investment and maximize your profits with this limited-time offer. Don’t miss out on this opportunity to trade

    Guidecompare offers
  15. No deposit bonusBest Forex Bonus Deals You Can’t Ignore – Start Trading SmartBest Forex Welcome Bonuses for Beginners and Pros

    Win a Learn & Earn $100 NDB from FairMarkets

    Get ready to win big with FairMarkets’ $100 Learn & Earn Quiz No Deposit Bonus. Test your knowledge, earn rewards, and kickstart your trading journey without spending a dime. Don’t

    $100free credit
Complete guideUpdated Oct 2026

Forex What's New This Week Program: The Complete Guide

Everything you need to know about forex what's new this week program: how these offers work and which terms decide whether you can withdraw the profit.

  • By FxGainInfo team
  • 1 min read
  • Fact-checked against broker terms

Explore the latest in the Forex What’s New This Week Program and stay ahead in forex trading. Stay updated and make smarter trading moves today.

Discover the latest updates in the Forex What’s New This Week Program